Eesti English Русский

Eesti optometristid

Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrgkooli lõpetanud

2002, I lend

Adulas, Heivi
Luberg, Kerly
Neljand, Marju MSc
Olonen, Elo MSc
Ots, Mari
Tigasoo, Tiina
Tomson, Regina
Veesaar, Kätlin
Väljari, Merle MSc






















 

2003, II lend

Aavik, Astra
Abel, Anu
Avloi, Kristi
Barantsev, Sirje
Eamets, Annika
Kallaste, Helen
Kartau, Kairi
Kink, Laire
Klais, Elena
Kriisk, Jaanika MSc
Luunja, Kaili
Marjapuu, Rita
Meierau, Piret
Mägi, Markko
Pillart, Katrin
Puusild, Moonika
Pärnpuu, Kerli
Räppo, Cintia MSc
Salo, Inga
Sepp, Kairet
Soomeri, Risto
Staub, Silva
Tammel, Käthlin
Teral, Katrin
Tänav, Triin
Udras, Mailis
Urm, Annika
Vader, Kristi
Valdre, Evelyn
Valt, Margus
Vatku, Marget
Viks, Merit

2004, III lend

Ainso, Veronika
Grossberg, Gerli
Jerešina, Irina
Kask, Karin
Kesküla, Gustav
Kundre, Maie
Kõoleht, Kaia
Liivapuu, Karin
Maltis, Sandra
Mägi, Christin
Müür, Jana
Niinemets, Helen
Piirak, Aili
Plaksting, Keiu
Saarlaid, Triin
Sillaste, Elen
Tennokene, Erika
Viin, Nelly

2005, IV lend

Arslamov, Piret
Grauberg, Kristi
Haidla, Eveli
Holm, Annika MSc
Kamenev, Helen
Kameneva, Kathinka
Kesa, Sylvia
Kodusalu, Kätlin
Kukk, Kerli
Kuttšijev, Jane
Laanemets, Ethel
Lember, Kristi
Nedogoda, Olga
Raivet, Anne-Mai MSc
Rajang, Liisi
Rakki, Anneli
Randkivi, Heigo
Tehvan, Dagni
Tinno, Margo
Õunapuu, Merle

2006, V lend

Ints, Karin
Karask, Külliki
Kaupal, Made
Kost, Anneli
Käesel, Eve
Laherand, Kadi
Maadler, Ivi
Peebo, Margit
Port, Marta
Post, Viiva
Pärnaste, Kerli
Saks, Ruta
Sassian, Kai
Tamme, Vootele MSc
Tohver, Helle
Vakrõõm, Iveta
Vool, Epp

2007, VI lend

Kaurit, Irja
Kruusimaa, Maria
Legodõm, Anna
Mazurchak, Elvira
Nõmm, Rainer
Paes, Liis
Parkonen, Janne
Reinmets, Katrina
Raismaa, Kadi
Rugam, Ülle
Solom, Eve
Speek, Triin
Sullakatko, Maris
Tarum, Liina
Uhharskaja, Julija
Uukivi, Mariann
Vahter, Kadi
Veedla, Merit

 

2008, VII lend

Biletskaja, Anna
Erismaa, Kairi
Hindpere, Celia
Kant, Karita
Kaptšuk, Valentina
Krüger, Grete
Lill, Agnes
Parv, Piret
Saar, Monika
Sarapova, Anna
Stjopina, Marina
Zemljannikov, Irina
Tarvis, Avelin MSc
Uibo, Mirje
Villems, Triin

2009, VIII lend

Anto, Maile
Arro, Kadi
Furik, Aljona
Hallikas, Peeter
Kivi, Helica
Klemmer, Arina
Kollo, Jana
Köösel, Ave
Laks, Kaire
Puusepp, Merle
Roosioja, Kärt
Samoilova, Anfissa
Šteinbach, Sofia
Žuravljova, Arina
Tedre, Gerli

2010, IX lend

Abõzova, Anastassia
Enston, Regina
Fukaljak, Alesja
Ilves, Piia
Kalamees, Hedi
Kallaste, Kille
Kandver, Tiina
Krüger, Grüne
Leppik, Marek
Luigend, Mailys
Madison, Silja
Märtson, Kristi
Riibon, Marge
Tarkin, Kerli
Tsemenkevitš, Svetlana
Valner, Kristina
Vanaküla, Hanna-Maria

2011, X lend

Altküla, Kadri
Jõgibert, Ave
Kobernik, Jelena
Nisu, Helena
Ojatamm, Egeli
Pau, Heli
Pähn, Maris
Rostok, Mariheleen
Sabadyshin, Yaroslav
Toom, Liisi
Uusküla, Jaak
Vahtre, Mari
Õun, Meelike

2012, XI lend

Beregech, Katerina
Fjodorova, Marina
Jablonski, Geidi
Kass, Kai       
Kuusmann, Ketter
Lelumees, Heli
Mutso, Maila
Paas, Piret
Pajupuu, Hanna
Rand, Ann
Randii, Jana
Raudsepp, Merilyn
Reede, Marta
Tõkke, Kristiina
Tuulik, Kersti
Väljas, Mari
Veelmaa, Laura
 

2013, XII lend

Dolgopolaja, Regiina 
Johansson, Karmen
Khudobkina, Jevgenia 
Kits, Regina 
Jänes, Kristiina 
Liba, Kersten 
Männiste, Eglin 
Rohtlaan, Evelin 
Roos, Maria 
Toming, Merilin 
Tühis, Eveli 
Vaarandi, Birgit 
Vihmann, Pille 
Vimberg, Gloria 

 

2014, XIII lend

Juurma, Marit
Kell, Ülle
Kotka, Anzelika
Kukk, Kätlin
Kukk, Tiiu
Laissaar, Katti
Lauri, Katriine
Gorškova, Jelena
Nei, Mirjam
Rasva, Eva
Riisna, Janika
Roostik, Liis
Särk, Marta
Vilimäe, Kerli
Vokk, Helena
Vorobjova, Viktoria

2015, XIV lend

Hango, Marilin
Jädal, Riina
Karbus, Karolin
Krikk, Ksenia
Langus, Leana
Mets, Hele
Pavlova, Veronika
Piiskop, Kirsika
Stjopina, Irina
Turba, Monika
Tõnov, Laura
Vahi, Kristiina
Vigul, Jelena
Viires, Ave

2016, XV lend

Baranova, Irina
Gogoleva, Kristina
Kadaja, Martiina
Kalaidžjan, Anna
Kunberg, Gerda
Kuusk, Marjete
Oja, Mariliis
Polka, Kristina
Rahu, Leeni
Ruusalu, Kelly
Siljutina, Aleksandra
Sõmer, Liisi
Vont, Viktoria

2017, XVI lend

Jõgisalu, Lisette
Krieger, Birgit
Kuzmina, Irina
Kuusk, SIgrid
Kütt, Kristina
Lust, Jennifer-Judith
Männe, Elisa
Põhako, Eha
Sööt, Iris Marie
Tiidema, Kaja





 

2018, XVII lend

Liis Aunapuu
Kristina Karpenko
Sandra Lillemets
Carmen Mäe
Hedvig Ots
Maiki Prans
Anett Rajang
Juta Ränk
Jelena Štõrenko
Valeria Švetskaja
Piret Talviste
Tiit Tammeniit
Rene Vanaveski
 
     
Kutseõpe Peterburis
Läti Ülikooli lõpetanud
   
BA
MSc
Beljajeva, Galina
Nurijeva, Ljudmilla
Sedotova, Jelena
Tšub, Galina
Konskaja, Jelena
Kängsep, Riina
Lepik, Eve
Lond, Edith
Lutt, Inna
Peebo, Annika
Raja, Kersti
Smirnov, Vadim
Tamm, Riin
Teras, Janna
Vilippus, Jana
Holm, Annika
Kriisk, Jaanika
Neljand, Marju
Olonen, Elo
Raivet, Anne-Mai
Räppo, Cintia
Tamme, Vootele
Tarvis, Avelin
Väljari, Merle